11. – 12. 11. 2017

FBŠ Plzeň

Starší žáci

2. koš, 12. 11. 2017
FLORBAL SOKOLOV vs FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ ORANŽOVÍ 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Branky (asistence): 07:41 Viktor Osuský (Tomáš Průcha), 16:22 Dominik Sladký (Tomáš Průcha)

FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ MODŘÍ vs FB HURRICAN KARLOVY VARY BLACK 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
Branky (asistence): 03:13 David Štorch (Matěj Albrecht), 06:39 Lukáš Fučík (David Štorch), 08:16 Lukáš Fučík (Ondřej Sihelský), 17:42 Ondřej Sihelský (Dominik Kmoch), 20:29 Vojtěch Mrvík (Filip Zapletal), 20:53 David Štorch (Dominik Kmoch), 21:32 Alfred Skounic (Filip Zapletal), 21:39 Dominik Kmoch (Ondřej Sihelský), 21:52 Vojtěch Mrvík (Alfred Skounic)

FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEŇ B vs FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ ORANŽOVÍ 8:2 (5:1, 3:1)
Branky (asistence): 09:00 Jan Schaffer, 15:57 Tomáš Průcha

FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ MODŘÍ vs FLORBAL SOKOLOV 5:4 (1:1, 4:3)
Branky (asistence): 03:16 David Štorch (Ondřej Sihelský), 12:09 Matěj Albrecht (Filip Zapletal), 13:46 Ondřej Sihelský, 19:54 Ondřej Sihelský (Matěj Albrecht), 21:13 Dominik Kmoch (Ondřej Sihelský)

FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ ORANŽOVÍ vs FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ MODŘÍ 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
Branky (asistence): 18:37 Tomáš Průcha (Matěj Černý)
Branky (asistence): 01:29 Lukáš Fučík (David Štorch), 02:10 Matěj Albrecht (Jakub Sutner), 02:52 Ondřej Sihelský, 03:46 Alfred Skounic (Filip Zapletal), 05:35 Matěj Albrecht, 08:31 Lukáš Fučík (David Štorch), 14:26 Ondřej Sihelský (Matěj Albrecht), 20:01 Ondřej Sihelský (Alfred Skounic)

FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ ORANŽOVÍ vs FB HURRICAN KARLOVY VARY BLACK 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Branky (asistence): 21:05 Viktor Osuský

FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEŇ B vs FLORBALOVÁ ŠKOLA PLZEŇ MODŘÍ 1:8 (1:6, 0:2)
Branky (asistence): 02:39 Ondřej Sihelský, 04:51 Ondřej Sihelský (Dominik Kmoch), 05:18 David Štorch (Lukáš Fučík), 08:30 Vojtěch Mrvík (Alfred Skounic), 09:30 Matěj Albrecht (Filip Zapletal), 09:58 Filip Zapletal (Matěj Albrecht), 12:37 Matěj Albrecht (Vojtěch Mrvík), 16:41 Matěj Albrecht (Vojtěch Mrvík)

 

Mladší žáci

Turnaj v Karlových Varech, 11. – 12. 11. 2017
První místo

 

Elévové

Turnaj v Plzni, 11. 11. 2017
Druhé místo 

Turnaj v Tachově, 12. 11. 2017
První místo

 

Přípravka

Turnaj v Karlových Varech, 11. 11. 2017
První místo

Gorilí víkend na Belvíku
Více informací zde.